Red Devils News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15


Sep
09

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

Waterloo
3:15 pm | Windmill Lakes Golf Club

Sep
09

Boys Middle School Soccer vs. Ravenna

4:00 pm | Bowen Road Soccer Complex

Sep
09

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball vs. Garfield

4:00 pm | Crestwood Middle School

Sep
09

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Field
4:30 pm | Crestwood Tennis Courts

Sep
09

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball vs. Garfield

5:15 pm | Crestwood Middle School

Sep
09

Girls Middle School Soccer vs. Ravenna

5:30 pm | Bowen Road Soccer Complex

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

Mogadore
4:00 pm | Windmill Lakes Golf Club

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

PTC Super Duals
4:30 pm | Wingfoot Lake State Park

Sep
10

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Lake Center

4:30 pm | Crestwood High School

Sep
10

Coed Middle School Cross Country Boys and Girls at

PTC Super Duals
4:30 pm | Wingfoot Lake State Park

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

PTC Super Duals
4:30 pm | Wingfoot Lake State Park

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Woodridge
4:30 pm | Woodridge

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Southeast

5:00 pm | Crestwood High School

Sep
10

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Center

5:30 pm | Crestwood High School

Sep
10

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Southeast

7:00 pm | Crestwood High School

Sep
10

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Center

7:00 pm | Crestwood High School

Sep
11

Boys Varsity Golf at

Southeasat
3:45 pm | Olde Dutch Mill Golf Course

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Golf at

Southeast
3:45 pm | Olde Dutch Mill Golf Course

Sep
11

Girls 8th Grade Volleyball at Mogadore

4:00 pm | Mogadore High School

Sep
11

Sep
11

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Southeast
4:30 pm | Crestwood Tennis Courts

Sep
11

Boys Middle School Football vs. Labrae

5:00 pm | Crestwood High School

Sep
11

Girls 7th Grade Volleyball at Mogadore

5:15 pm | Mogadore High School

Sep
12

Boys Varsity Golf at

Field
3:15 pm | Sunny Hills Golf Course

Sep
12

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Garfield

4:30 pm | James A. Garfield High School

Sep
12

Girls Middle School Soccer at Southeast

4:30 pm | Southeast Middle School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Soccer at Valley Christian

5:00 pm | Highway Tabernacle Church

Sep
12

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Garfield

5:30 pm | James A. Garfield High School

Sep
12

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Garfield

7:00 pm | James A. Garfield High School

Sep
13

Boys Varsity Football vs. Cardinal

7:00 pm | Crestwood High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Cross Country at

Spartan Invitational
9:00 am | Boardman High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Spartan Invitational
9:00 am | Boardman High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Orrville

Orrville Invitational
10:00 am | Orrville High School

Sep
14

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Cardinal

10:00 am | Cardinal High School

Sep
14

Coed Middle School Cross Country Boys and Girls at

Spartan Invitational
10:00 am | Boardman High School

Sep
14

Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Field and NDCL

Tri-Match
10:00 am | Crestwood High School

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Tallmadge

3:00 pm | Crestwood High School

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Soccer at Norton

5:00 pm | Norton High School