Red Devils News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 07 – Jan 13


Jan
07

Boys Varsity Bowling at Cloverleaf High School

Cloverleaf
3:45 pm | Strike & Spare Bowling Lanes

Jan
07

Girls Varsity Bowling at Cloverleaf High School

Cloverleaf
3:45 pm | Strike & Spare Bowling Lanes

Jan
07

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Lake Center Christian


4:00 pm | Crestwood Middle School

Jan
07

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Lake Center Christian


4:00 pm | Lake Center Christian School

Jan
07

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Lake Center Christian


5:15 pm | Lake Center Christian School

Jan
07

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Lake Center Christian


5:15 pm | Crestwood Middle School

Jan
08

Boys Freshman Basketball at Streetsboro

4:00 pm | Streetsboro High School

Jan
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Streetsboro


5:30 pm | Streetsboro High School

Jan
08

Boys Varsity Basketball at Streetsboro

7:00 pm | Streetsboro High School

Jan
09

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Lake Center Christian


5:30 pm | Lake Center Christian School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Padua Franciscan & Vermilion
6:00 pm | Valley Forge High School

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Padua Franciscan & Vermilion
6:00 pm | Valley Forge High School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Berkshire & Garfield Heights
6:00 pm | Berkshire High School

Jan
09

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Berkshire
6:00 pm | Berkshire High School

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Basketball at Lake Center

7:00 pm | Lake Center Christian School

Jan
10

Girls Varsity Bowling at Woodridge High School

Woodridge
3:45 pm | Legend Lanes

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Bowling at Woodridge High School

Woodridge
3:45 pm | Legend Lanes

Jan
10

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Garfield


4:00 pm | James A. Garfield Middle School

Jan
10

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Garfield


4:30 pm | Crestwood Middle School

Jan
10

Boys Middle School Wrestling vs.

Southeast
5:00 pm | Crestwood High School

Jan
10

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Garfield


5:30 pm | James A. Garfield Middle School

Jan
10

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Garfield


5:45 pm | Crestwood Middle School

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs.

Southeast
6:00 pm | Crestwood High School

Jan
10

Girls Varsity Swimming vs.

Lawrence
6:30 pm | Hiram College Pool

Jan
10

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

Lawrence
6:30 pm | Hiram College Pool

Jan
11

Girls Varsity Bowling vs. Coventry High School

Coventry
3:45 pm | Spins Lanes (Kent)

Jan
11

Boys Varsity Bowling vs. Coventry High School

Coventry
3:45 pm | Spins Lanes (Kent)

Jan
11
Jan
11

Boys Varsity Basketball at Ashtabula St. John

7:00 pm | Ashtabula St. John

Jan
12

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Rootstown

10:00 am | Crestwood High School

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Parma Padua & St. Edward’s (Green)
11:00 am | Padua Franciscan High School

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Windham

1:00 pm | Crestwood High School